Suplování:   Pondělí 22.6.2020

Nepřítomné třídy

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

4.A

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

4.B

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

4.C

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Tláskalová Hana

Zv

Zv

Sc

-

La

....

-

-

Urbánek Vít

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

-

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Blahová Pavla

7.hod

odpadá

SPJ

4.A (A2)

 

Volno

Geršlová Lenka

2.hod

odpadá

CJL

4.A

 

Volno

Chupík Zdeněk

3.hod

odpadá

NEJ

4.B (A1)

 

Volno

 

7.hod

odpadá

NEJ

4.A (A1)

 

Volno

Inwaldová Ivana

1.hod

odpadá

ESO

4.C (A2)

 

Volno

 

2.hod

odpadá

ESO

4.C (A2)

 

Volno

 

5.hod

odpadá

EKO

4.A

 

Volno

Jančí Ilona

1.hod

odpadá

EKC

4.B

 

Volno

 

2.hod

odpadá

EKC

4.B

 

Volno

Kupková Zuzana

1.hod

odpadá

PEK

4.A (A1)

 

Volno

 

5.hod

odpadá

PEK

4.B (A1)

 

Volno

Lavičková Petra

4.hod

odpadá

ANJ

4.C (A2)

 

Volno

 

5.hod

spojeno (Tl)

ANJ

2.A (A1)

(511)

 

Lisická Jarmila

1.hod

odpadá

IKT

4.C (A1)

 

Volno

 

2.hod

odpadá

IKT

4.C (A1)

 

Volno

 

4.hod

odpadá

MAT

4.B (A1)

 

Volno

Lněničková Hana

5.hod

odpadá

PRA

4.C

 

Volno

Minarovičová Jana

6.hod

odpadá

MAT

4.C (A1)

 

Volno

Možná Blanka

6.hod

odpadá

CJL

4.B

 

Volno

Procházková Iveta

3.hod

odpadá

CJL

4.C

 

Volno

Sedláčková Šárka

3.hod

spojeno (Tl)

ANJ

3.B (A2)

(510)

 

Surková Iva

3.hod

odpadá

FIP

4.A (A1)

 

Volno

 

4.hod

odpadá

FIP

4.A (A1)

 

Volno

Šístková Jarmila

4.hod

odpadá

RUJ

4.B (A2)

 

Volno

 

6.hod

odpadá

RUJ

4.C (A2)

 

Volno

Švaňhalová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

PEK

4.A (A2)

 

Volno

 

5.hod

odpadá

PEK

4.B (A2)

 

Volno

Zahradová Marcela

3.hod

odpadá

UCE

4.A (A2)

 

Volno

 

4.hod

odpadá

UCE

4.A (A2)

 

Volno

Zavadilová Hana

1.hod

spojeno (Tl)

ANJ

3.C (A1)

(512)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Tl)

ANJ

2.C (A1)

(512)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

ANJ

4.B (A2)

 

Volno

 

4.hod

odpadá

ANJ

4.C (A1)

 

Volno

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2.A

3.hod

TEV

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ur)

 

4.hod

TEV

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ur)

 

5.hod

ANJ

A1

(511)

spojí

Lavičková Petra

(Tl)

2.B

6.hod

TEV

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ur)

 

7.hod

TEV

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ur)

2.C

2.hod

ANJ

A1

(512)

spojí

Zavadilová Hana

(Tl)

3.B

3.hod

ANJ

A2

(510)

spojí

Sedláčková Šárka

(Tl)

3.C

1.hod

ANJ

A1

(512)

spojí

Zavadilová Hana

(Tl)

 

 

Suplování:   Úterý 23.6.2020

Nepřítomné třídy

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

4.A

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

4.B

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

4.C

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Tláskalová Hana

..

-

..

..

La

-

....

Sc

Urbánek Vít

..

..

..

..

-

-

..

-

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Blahová Pavla

7.hod

odpadá

SPJ

4.A (A2)

 

Volno

Černá Ivana

2.hod

odpadá

UCE

4.B (A1)

 

Volno

 

5.hod

odpadá

IKT

4.A (A2)

 

Volno

Chupík Zdeněk

7.hod

odpadá

NEJ

4.A (A1)

 

Volno

Inwaldová Ivana

8.hod

odpadá

EKO

4.A

 

Volno

Joch Jaroslav

2.hod

odpadá

MAT

4.A

 

Volno

Karásek Tomáš

5.hod

odpadá

IKT

4.A (A1)

 

Volno

Lavičková Petra

3.hod

odpadá

ANJ

4.C (A2)

 

Volno

 

5.hod

spojeno (Tl)

ANJ

2.A (A1)

(512)

 

Lisická Jarmila

1.hod

odpadá

MAT

4.B

 

Volno

Minarovičová Jana

7.hod

odpadá

MCV

4.C (C3)

 

Volno

 

8.hod

odpadá

MCV

4.C (C3)

 

Volno

Možná Blanka

7.hod

odpadá

SPS

4.C (C4)

 

Volno

 

8.hod

odpadá

SPS

4.C (C4)

 

Volno

Musilová Simona

4.hod

odpadá

EKO

4.C

 

Volno

Novotníková Romana

2.hod

odpadá

EKT

4.C

 

Volno

 

3.hod

odpadá

EKT

4.B (C1)

 

Volno

 

4.hod

odpadá

EKT

4.B (C1)

 

Volno

Procházková Iveta

5.hod

odpadá

CJL

4.C

 

Volno

Sedláčková Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

ANJ

4.A (A2)

 

Volno

 

3.hod

odpadá

KAJ

4.A (C2)

 

Volno

 

4.hod

odpadá

KAJ

4.A (C2)

 

Volno

 

6.hod

odpadá

ANJ

4.B (A1)

 

Volno

 

8.hod

spojeno (Tl)

ANJ

3.B (A2)

(511)

 

Sekaninová Dagmar

2.hod

odpadá

UCE

4.B (A2)

 

Volno

Surková Iva

3.hod

odpadá

EKT

4.B (C2)

 

Volno

 

4.hod

odpadá

EKT

4.B (C2)

 

Volno

Šístková Jarmila

1.hod

odpadá

RUJ

4.C (A2)

 

Volno

 

6.hod

odpadá

RUJ

4.B (A2)

 

Volno

Švéda Jakub

7.hod

odpadá

TEV

4.B

 

Volno

 

8.hod

odpadá

TEV

4.B

 

Volno

Toman Josef

1.hod

odpadá

NEJ

4.C (A1)

 

Volno

Zavadilová Hana

3.hod

odpadá

ANJ

4.C (A1)

 

Volno

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.C

3.hod

TEV

B2

 

odpadá

 

(Ur)

 

4.hod

TEV

B2

 

odpadá

 

(Ur)

2.A

5.hod

ANJ

A1

(512)

spojí

Lavičková Petra

(Tl)

3.A

1.hod

TEV

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ur)

 

2.hod

TEV

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Ur)

3.B

7.hod

OBN

   

odpadá

 

(Ur)

 

8.hod

ANJ

A2

(511)

spojí

Sedláčková Šárka

(Tl)

 

 

Suplování:   Středa 24.6.2020

Nepřítomné třídy

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

4.A

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

4.B

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

4.C

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Tláskalová Hana

..

Zv

Zv

-

-

..

..

-

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Černá Ivana

1.hod

odpadá

IKT

4.C (A2)

 

Volno

 

2.hod

odpadá

IKT

4.C (A2)

 

Volno

 

3.hod

odpadá

FIP

4.B (A2)

 

Volno

 

4.hod

odpadá

FIP

4.B (A2)

 

Volno

Geršlová Lenka

1.hod

odpadá

CJL

4.A

 

Volno

Chupík Zdeněk

3.hod

odpadá

NEJ

4.B (A1)

 

Volno

Jančí Ilona

1.hod

odpadá

ESO

4.C (A1)

 

Volno

 

2.hod

odpadá

ESO

4.C (A1)

 

Volno

Joch Jaroslav

2.hod

odpadá

MAT

4.A

 

Volno

 

7.hod

odpadá

MCV

4.B (C3)+

 

Volno

Kubín Igor

6.hod

odpadá

MCV

4.B (C3)+

 

Volno

Lavičková Petra

4.hod

odpadá

ANJ

4.C (A2)

 

Volno

Minarovičová Jana

6.hod

odpadá

MAT

4.C (A2)

 

Volno

Možná Blanka

2.hod

odpadá

CJL

4.B

 

Volno

Musilová Simona

5.hod

odpadá

EKO

4.C

 

Volno

Procházková Iveta

3.hod

odpadá

CJL

4.C

 

Volno

Sedláčková Šárka

4.hod

odpadá

ANJ

4.B (A1)

 

Volno

Surková Iva

6.hod

odpadá

EKT

4.A (C1)

 

Volno

 

7.hod

odpadá

EKT

4.A (C1)

 

Volno

Toman Josef

6.hod

odpadá

NEJ

4.C (A1)

 

Volno

Zahradová Marcela

1.hod

odpadá

EKO

4.B

 

Volno

 

3.hod

odpadá

EKC

4.A

 

Volno

 

4.hod

odpadá

EKC

4.A

 

Volno

Zavadilová Hana

2.hod

spojeno (Tl)

ANJ

2.C (A1)

(202)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Tl)

ANJ

3.C (A1)

(513)

 
 

3.hod

změna

ANJ

3.C (A2)

(513)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

ANJ

4.C (A1)

 

Volno

 

6.hod

odpadá

KAJ

4.B (C2)

 

Volno

 

7.hod

odpadá

KAJ

4.B (C2)

 

Volno

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2.C

2.hod

ANJ

A1

(202)

spojí

Zavadilová Hana

(Tl)

3.B

1.hod

ANJ

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Tl)

3.C

3.hod

ANJ

A1

(513)

spojí

Zavadilová Hana

(Tl)

 

3.hod

ANJ

A2

(513)

změna

Zavadilová Hana

 

 

 

Suplování:   Čtvrtek 25.6.2020

Nepřítomné třídy

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

4.A

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

4.B

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

4.C

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Tláskalová Hana

Zv

-

La

-

..

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Chupík Zdeněk

6.hod

odpadá

NEJ

4.B (A1)

 

Volno

Inwaldová Ivana

3.hod

odpadá

EKO

4.A

 

Volno

 

4.hod

odpadá

UCE

4.A (A1)

 

Volno

Karásek Tomáš

7.hod

odpadá

IKT

4.B (A2)

 

Volno

Lavičková Petra

3.hod

spojeno (Tl)

ANJ

2.A (A1)

(511)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

KAJ

4.C (C2)

 

Volno

 

8.hod

odpadá

KAJ

4.C (C2)

 

Volno

Lisická Jarmila

1.hod

odpadá

MAT

4.B

 

Volno

 

7.hod

odpadá

IKT

4.B (A1)

 

Volno

Lněničková Hana

6.hod

odpadá

PRA

4.C

 

Volno

Minarovičová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

MAT

4.C

 

Volno

Musilová Simona

4.hod

odpadá

EKO

4.C

 

Volno

Novotníková Romana

2.hod

odpadá

EKT

4.C

 

Volno

Sedláčková Šárka

2.hod

odpadá

ANJ

4.B (A1)

 

Volno

 

5.hod

odpadá

ANJ

4.A (A2)

 

Volno

Sekaninová Dagmar

3.hod

odpadá

UCE

4.B (A2)

 

Volno

 

4.hod

odpadá

UCE

4.B (A2)

 

Volno

Surková Iva

3.hod

odpadá

FIP

4.B (A1)

 

Volno

 

4.hod

odpadá

FIP

4.B (A1)

 

Volno

Šístková Jarmila

3.hod

odpadá

RUJ

4.C (A2)

 

Volno

 

6.hod

odpadá

RUJ

4.B (A2)

 

Volno

Toman Josef

3.hod

odpadá

NEJ

4.C (A1)

 

Volno

Urbánek Vít

7.hod

odpadá

TEV

4.A

 

Volno

 

8.hod

odpadá

TEV

4.A

 

Volno

Zahradová Marcela

1.hod

odpadá

EKC

4.A

 

Volno

 

2.hod

odpadá

EKC

4.A

 

Volno

 

4.hod

odpadá

UCE

4.A (A2)

 

Volno

 

8.hod

odpadá

EKO

4.B

 

Volno

Zavadilová Hana

1.hod

spojeno (Tl)

ANJ

3.C (A1)

(511)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

ANJ

4.B (A2)

 

Volno

 

7.hod

odpadá

KAJ

4.C (C1)

 

Volno

 

8.hod

odpadá

KAJ

4.C (C1)

 

Volno

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2.A

3.hod

ANJ

A1

(511)

spojí

Lavičková Petra

(Tl)

3.C

1.hod

ANJ

A1

(511)

spojí

Zavadilová Hana

(Tl)

 

 

Suplování:   Pátek 26.6.2020

Nepřítomné třídy

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

1.A

Tříd

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

 

1.B

Tříd

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

 

1.C

Tříd

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

 

2.A

Tříd

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

 

2.B

Tříd

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

 

2.C

Tříd

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

 

3.A

Tříd

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

 

3.B

Tříd

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

 

3.C

Tříd

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

Odp

 

4.A

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

4.B

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

4.C

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Voln

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Tláskalová Hana

-

..

-

..

-

..

..

-

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Blahová Pavla

1.hod

odpadá

HOZ

1.A

 

třídnická hodina

 

2.hod

odpadá

SPJ

1.A (A2)

 

Odpadá

 

3.hod

odpadá

SPJ

3.A (A2)

 

Odpadá

 

5.hod

odpadá

SPJ

3.C (A2)

 

Odpadá

 

6.hod

odpadá

SPJ

4.A (A2)

 

Volno

Brka Martin

2.hod

odpadá

ANJ

3.A (A2)

 

Odpadá

 

3.hod

odpadá

ANJ

1.B (A2)

 

Odpadá

 

4.hod

odpadá

ANJ

1.A (A2)

 

Odpadá

 

5.hod

odpadá

ANJ

2.B (A2)

 

Odpadá

 

7.hod

odpadá

ANJ

1.C (A1)

 

Odpadá

Černá Ivana

1.hod

odpadá

UCE

4.B (A1)

 

Volno

 

2.hod

odpadá

UCE

4.B (A1)

 

Volno

 

3.hod

odpadá

FIP

4.A (A2)

 

Volno

 

4.hod

odpadá

FIP

4.A (A2)

 

Volno

Geršlová Lenka

1.hod

odpadá

CJL

4.A

 

Volno

 

2.hod

odpadá

OBN

3.C

 

Odpadá

 

4.hod

odpadá

CJL

3.C

 

Odpadá

 

6.hod

odpadá

CJL

3.A (A2)

 

Odpadá

 

7.hod

odpadá

CJL

3.A

 

Odpadá

Chupík Zdeněk

3.hod

odpadá

NEJ

2.B (A1)

 

Odpadá

 

4.hod

odpadá

NEJ

1.B (A1)

 

Odpadá

 

5.hod

odpadá

NEJ

4.A (A1)

 

Volno

Inwaldová Ivana

1.hod

odpadá

UCE

3.B (A2)

 

třídnická hodina

 

2.hod

odpadá

UCE

3.B (A2)

 

Odpadá

 

3.hod

odpadá

UCE

4.A (A1)

 

Volno

 

4.hod

odpadá

UCE

4.A (A1)

 

Volno

 

6.hod

odpadá

HOZ

2.B

 

Odpadá

Jančí Ilona

2.hod

odpadá

UCE

3.A (A1)

 

Odpadá

 

3.hod

odpadá

UCE

3.A (A1)

 

Odpadá

 

4.hod

odpadá

EKC

4.B

 

Volno

 

5.hod

odpadá

EKC

4.B

 

Volno

Joch Jaroslav

1.hod

odpadá

FYZ

1.C

 

třídnická hodina

 

3.hod

odpadá

MAT

1.A (A2)

 

Odpadá

 

4.hod

odpadá

MAT

1.B (A2)

 

Odpadá

 

5.hod

odpadá

MAT

4.A (A2)

 

Volno

 

6.hod

odpadá

MAT

4.A (A1)

 

Volno

Karásek Tomáš

3.hod

odpadá

IKT

1.A (A1)

 

Odpadá

 

5.hod

odpadá

IKT

1.B (A2)

 

Odpadá

 

6.hod

odpadá

IKT

1.C (A1)

 

Odpadá

Kupková Zuzana

2.hod

odpadá

CJL

2.A

 

Odpadá

 

3.hod

odpadá

PEK

2.C (A1)

 

Odpadá

 

4.hod

odpadá

PEK

2.B (A1)

 

Odpadá

 

5.hod

odpadá

PEK

2.A (A1)

 

Odpadá

 

7.hod

odpadá

PEK

1.A

 

Odpadá

Lavičková Petra

2.hod

odpadá

ANJ

4.C (A2)

 

Volno

 

4.hod

odpadá

ANJ

1.A (A1)

 

Odpadá

 

6.hod

odpadá

ANJ

3.A (A1)

 

Odpadá

 

7.hod

odpadá

ANJ

1.C (A2)

 

Odpadá

Lisická Jarmila

2.hod

odpadá

MAT

4.B (A2)

 

Volno

 

3.hod

odpadá

MAT

3.B (A2)

 

Odpadá

 

5.hod

odpadá

IKT

1.B (A1)

 

Odpadá

 

6.hod

odpadá

IKT

1.C (A2)

 

Odpadá

Lněničková Hana

1.hod

odpadá

PRA

3.A

 

třídnická hodina

 

3.hod

odpadá

PRA

4.C

 

Volno

 

6.hod

odpadá

PRA

3.B

 

Odpadá

Minarovičová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

MAT

4.C

 

Volno

 

3.hod

odpadá

MAT

2.B (A2)

 

Odpadá

 

4.hod

odpadá

MAT

3.A

 

Odpadá

Možná Blanka

2.hod

odpadá

DEJ

2.B

 

Odpadá

 

3.hod

odpadá

CJL

3.B (A1)

 

Odpadá

 

4.hod

odpadá

CJL

2.C

 

Odpadá

 

6.hod

odpadá

CJL

4.B

 

Volno

Musilová Simona

2.hod

odpadá

EKO

1.C

 

Odpadá

 

3.hod

odpadá

UCE

2.A (A1)

 

Odpadá

 

4.hod

odpadá

UCE

2.A (A1)

 

Odpadá

 

5.hod

odpadá

EKO

3.B

 

Odpadá

Procházková Iveta

1.hod

odpadá

PSY

3.C

 

třídnická hodina

 

3.hod

odpadá

DEJ

3.C

 

Odpadá

 

4.hod

odpadá

CJL

1.C

 

Odpadá

 

5.hod

odpadá

CJL

1.A

 

Odpadá

 

6.hod

odpadá

DEJ

2.A

 

Odpadá

Sedláčková Šárka

2.hod

odpadá

ANJ

4.A (A2)

 

Volno

 

3.hod

odpadá

RUJ

1.C (A2)

 

Odpadá

 

4.hod

odpadá

ANJ

3.B (A1)

 

Odpadá

 

5.hod

odpadá

ANJ

2.B (A1)

 

Odpadá

Surková Iva

1.hod

odpadá

UCE

3.B (A1)

 

třídnická hodina

 

2.hod

odpadá

UCE

3.B (A1)

 

Odpadá

 

3.hod

odpadá

UCE

2.A (A2)

 

Odpadá

 

4.hod

odpadá

UCE

2.A (A2)

 

Odpadá

Šušková Petra

1.hod

odpadá

CHE

2.C

 

třídnická hodina

 

2.hod

odpadá

BIO

2.C

 

Odpadá

Švaňhalová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

OBN

2.B

 

třídnická hodina

 

3.hod

odpadá

PEK

2.C (A2)

 

Odpadá

 

4.hod

odpadá

PEK

2.B (A2)

 

Odpadá

 

5.hod

odpadá

PEK

2.A (A2)

 

Odpadá

Švéda Jakub

1.hod

odpadá

TEV

1.B (A1)

 

třídnická hodina

 

2.hod

odpadá

TEV

1.B (A1)

 

Odpadá

 

5.hod

odpadá

TEV

4.C

 

Volno

 

6.hod

odpadá

TEV

4.C

 

Volno

Toman Josef

2.hod

odpadá

NEJ

1.A (A1)

 

Odpadá

 

3.hod

odpadá

NEJ

1.C (A1)

 

Odpadá

 

5.hod

odpadá

NEJ

3.C (A1)

 

Odpadá

Urbánek Vít

1.hod

odpadá

TEV

1.B (A2)

 

třídnická hodina

 

2.hod

odpadá

TEV

1.B (A2)

 

Odpadá

 

4.hod

odpadá

OBN

4.C

 

Volno

Zahradová Marcela

1.hod

odpadá

EKO

2.A

 

třídnická hodina

 

3.hod

odpadá

EKO

4.B

 

Volno

 

6.hod

odpadá

EKO

2.C

 

Odpadá

 

7.hod

odpadá

EKO

1.B

 

Odpadá

Zavadilová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

ANJ

4.B (A2)

 

Volno

 

2.hod

odpadá

ANJ

4.C (A1)

 

Volno

 

3.hod

odpadá

ANJ

1.B (A1)

 

Odpadá

 

6.hod

odpadá

ANJ

3.C (A2)

 

Odpadá

 

7.hod

odpadá

ANJ

2.C (A2)

 

Odpadá

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři